ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14299063
nr 1429 9063
Ulla-Monica Lindberg
(f. 1923), Sverige
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, numbered 86/210, dated 86, "Kung Lear". Image dimensions: 49x66cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x83cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 86/210, daterad 86, "Kung Lear". Bildmått: 49x66cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x83cm
Ulla-Monica Lindberg, born 1923, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday November 1 2021
at 19:02:06
Ulla-Monica Lindberg
Read more about Ulla-Monica Lindberg